42443

60,70 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
42443

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 42443
  • UPC Number: 765809424432
  • Style: Air Filter
  • Service: Air
  • Type:
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 3.622 (92)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 4.409 (112)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: 3.78 (96)*
  • Inside Diameter Top: 1.634 (42)*
  • Inside Diameter Bottom: 1.485 (38)*
  • Ends: Metal
  • CFM: 15

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Honda Small Engines, Generators
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
BOMAG05748378
HONDA17210-ZE3-000
HONDAAFPZE30
HONDA17210-ZE3-010
HONDAAFZE 30
HONDA17210ZE3822
HONDA17210-ZE3-505
KAERCHER64913450
SDMO330150302
VERMEER224527013
WACKER0075847
WACKER NEUSON1000133383
WEBER MT40140028
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?