WF10171

81,88 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
WF10171

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: WF10171
  • UPC Number: 765809251250
  • Style: Spin-On Fuel/Water Separator Filter
  • Service: Fuel
  • Type: Full Flow
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 7.28 (185)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 4.41 (112)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: Closed:
  • Thread Size: 1-14
  • Beta Ratio: 10/100=6/10

Diámetros

  • Attached: 4.07 (103)* * 3.659 (93)* * 0.327 (8)*

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Deutz Engines - threaded sensor port on domed end is 12x1.5 mm
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
BOMAG057 186 26
CLAAS00 1992 401 0
CLAAS00 1993 117.0
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)0450 4440
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)0450 4438
DYNAPAC4812031626
HITACHI01340859
HITACHIYA00078639
LIEBHERR11492364
LIEBHERR11633975
LINDE0009831722
MANITOU958155
MECALAC6050190
PERKINS4522178
SCHAEFFER070-990-282
SENNEBOGEN147645
TAKEUCHI19039-00237
TEREX6143202
TEREX5552 659736
WACKER NEUSON1000281593
WIRTGEN GROUP2175352
YANMAR5 411 665 030
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?