46672

33,58 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
46672

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 46672
  • UPC Number: 765809466722
  • Style: Radial Seal Inner Air
  • Service: Air
  • Type:
  • Media: Synthetic
  • Height: 12.63 (321)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 3.07 (78)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: 3.32 (84)*
  • Inside Diameter Top: Closed:
  • Inside Diameter Bottom: 2.55 (65)*
  • CFM: 215

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: (Inner used w/46671 or 46652)
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
AGCO3540047M1
AMMANN4-8300880038
AMMANN2-80199152
BOBCAT7025561
BOBCAT6666376
CASE CONSTRUCTION420540A1
CASE CONSTRUCTION222429A1
CASE CONSTRUCTION47135976
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH335197A1
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH47128200
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH1930588
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH85826959
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH85805394
CATERPILLAR2107684
CATERPILLAR231-0168
CATERPILLAR123-2368
CATERPILLAR91K6102300
CLAAS60 0014 546 1
CLARK EQUIPMENT8021590
CLARK EQUIPMENTM634972
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)4272310
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)0.010.2094.0
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)0.900.0940.8
FENDTH 210 202 090 110
FENDTH 210 202 090 111
FIAT-AGRI1930588
FIAT-ALLIS8031565
GEHL420-35886
GEHL182133
GEHL104046
GEHL216849
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL4916 566 M 1
HAULOTTE2427003100
HITACHI4684350
HITACHI72180342
HYSTERS007624612
HYSTER1456804
J.C.BAMFORD32/919002
JOHN DEERERE504145
JOHN DEEREPE71011293
JOHN DEEREAP33331
KALMAR LMV9234360721
KOBELCOYW11P01021P1
KOMATSU21W-01-R9260
KOMATSU42U-01-H0P01
KOMATSU6001852220
KOMATSUZ76-023-4790
KOMATSU42U-01-HOP01
KOMATSU3EC0190020A
KOMATSU848101147
KUBOTA3A111-19130
KUBOTAR561142250
LANDINI3540047 M1
LISTER366.08110
LOMBARDINI104.21751.750
MACO-MEUDON560 398
MACO-MEUDON685 60398
MACO-MEUDON68560938
MACO-MEUDON560938
MANITOU49 0495
MANITOU227 960
MANITOU277960
MASSEY-FERGUSON2128048K1
MASSEY-FERGUSON3540047M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON2128048K01
MASSEY-FERGUSON700718076
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)86982523
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)1930588
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)5080755
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)47135975
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K)146 3899
PERKINS26 510 338
PERKINS26 510 333
RENAULT AGRICULTURE60 00 145 461
SAME0.010.2094.0
SAME0.900.0940.8
SULLAIR560938
SULLAIR68560938
SULLAIR68560398
SULLAIR2250102160
TAMROCK87028009
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)11711496
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)14542156
WACKER NEUSON2804441
WACKER NEUSON1000087796
YANMAR119160-12570
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?