42985

22,54 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
42985

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 42985
  • UPC Number: 765809429857
  • Style: Air Filter
  • Service: Air
  • Type:
  • Media: Synthetic
  • Height: 10.23 (260)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 2.32 (59)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: 2.44 (62)*
  • Inside Diameter Top: Closed:
  • Inside Diameter Bottom: 1.77 (45)*

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Cat, Komatsu, John Deere, New Holland, Kubota (Inner used w/46438 outer)
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
BOBCAT6672468
BOBCAT4114747
BOBCAT4164631
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH86401595
CATERPILLAR146-7473
CATERPILLAR171-0493
CLARK EQUIPMENT6669548
DOOSANK1025337
GEHL420-36076
HITACHI30102614110
HITACHI4423981
JOHN DEERERG60866
JOHN DEEREM131803
JOHN DEEREM144098
JOHN DEEREMIU12458
JOHN DEERERG25644
KOBELCOPW11P01019P1
KOMATSUYM129051-12530
KOMATSU3EB0238770
KUBOTATA040-93220
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87290074
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)84539215
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87300180
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)MT40049447
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)11801160
WACKER NEUSON1000106982
YANMAR129051-12530
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?