33281

36,97 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
33281

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 33281
  • UPC Number: 765809332812
  • Style: Spin-On Fuel Filter
  • Service: Fuel
  • Type:
  • Media: Enhanced Cellulose
  • Height: 6.605 (168)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 4.262 (108)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: Closed:
  • Thread Size: 3/4-16
  • Burst Pressure-PSI: 400
  • Max Flow Rate: 7-9 GPM
  • Nominal Micron Rating: 10

Diámetros

  • Attached: 2.834 (72)* * 2.462 (63)* * 0.200 (5)*

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Fiat-Allis, Hitachi, Iveco, New Holland, Other (10 Micron)
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
AGCOL01909103
ALLIS CHALMERS46118310
ASTRA (IVECO GROUP)48004
BRAUDH 608310
CATERPILLAR9N-5860
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)1909103
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)4613310
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)4700487
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)61589105
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)1901605
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)1909119
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)4671001
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)4618310
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)4644293
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)4694322
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)4742848
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)4788503
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)4964322
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)62775371
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)8821823
FIAT-ALLIS46118310
FIAT-ALLIS74700487
FIAT-ALLIS4628310
FIAT-ALLIS74644293
FIAT-HITACHI1909103
HITACHI1909103
IVECO190 1605
IVECO190 9103
IVECO190 9119
IVECO469 4322
IVECO992 4321
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)1909103
PERKINSSE429
POCLAINM 12505-67
POCLAINM 12505-68
RENAULT TRUCKS (OKELIA)50 21 131 977
VM (MOTORI VM)4 531 702
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?