42209

76,96 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
42209

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 42209
  • UPC Number: 765809422094
  • Style: Air Filter
  • Service: Air
  • Type:
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 16 (406)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 6.41 (163)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: 7.454 (189)*
  • Inside Diameter Top: 0.675 (17)*
  • Inside Diameter Bottom: 5.28 (134)*
  • Ends: Metal
  • CFM: 160

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Inner used w/42208 or 46698
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
AGCO31-2772607
ALLIS CHALMERS70662477
ALLIS CHALMERS70662471
ASTRA (IVECO GROUP)104147
ATLAS (TEREX)275 669
BAUERN08464
BOMAG05730120
CATERPILLAR77-6258
CATERPILLAR8C-3047
CATERPILLAR9Y-6804
CATERPILLAR3I-0126
CATERPILLAR946081
CUMMINS3325291
CUMMINS3013209
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)235 2343
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA6953 106
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)7662477
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)79043781
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)70662477
FIAT-AGRI1930748
FIAT-HITACHI1930748
FIAT-HITACHI76040385
FIAT-HITACHI4085788
FIAT-IVECO70 662 477
HITACHI502827
HITACHI4337639
HITACHI1930748
HYMAC252792
IHC / CASE IH702 323 C 91
IHC / CASE IH702 323 C 1
IHC / CASE IH926 784 C 1
INGERSOLL-RAND9167 2683
INGERSOLL-RAND39144720
INGERSOLL-RAND90749193
INGERSOLL-RAND51322675
INGERSOLL-RAND3510 9206
INGERSOLL-RAND/DOOSAN91672683
ISUZU6-00181-423-0
IVECO193 0748
JOHN DEEREAT166136
JOHN DEEREU44956
KAELBLE340 00 330
KOMATSU600-181-4211
KOMATSU612-581-7032
LIEBHERR736 2687
MAN81.08304-0050
MASSEY-FERGUSON1089937M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON1070230M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON525612M1
MITSUBISHIAE 063155
NISSAN16546-96014
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K)071 8638
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K)178 638
SULLAIR408193
TEREX9377 816
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)475082
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)6239143
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)VOE79384780
YANMAR126654-12620
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?