33073

29,78 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
33073

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 33073
  • UPC Number: 765809330733
  • Style: Cartridge Fuel Metal Canister Filter
  • Service: Fuel
  • Type:
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 5.622 (143)*
  • Outer Diameter: 2.903 (74)*
  • Inside Diameter: 1.088 (28)*
  • Nominal Micron Rating: 35

Diámetros

  • 15133 Packed: 3.663 (93)* * 3.437 (87)* * 0.125 (3)*
  • 15095 Packed: 4.031 (102)* * 3.468 (88)* * 0.093 (2)*
  • Packed: 0.75 (19)* * 0.509 (13)* * 0.047 (1)*

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Detroit Diesel Engines, Primary Fuel (35 Micron)
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
AGCO104976AS
AGCO156289AS
CASE CONSTRUCTION010283-AB
CASE CONSTRUCTIONA-31222
CASE CONSTRUCTIONA-19578
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH5192854
CATERPILLAR3I-1190
CATERPILLAR9Y-4409
CATERPILLAR776725
CLARK MICHIGAN5192854
CLARK MICHIGAN5574961
CLARK MICHIGAN5574962
CLARK MICHIGAN945444
CLARK MICHIGAN945624
EUCLID9021 029
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)74055563
FIAT-ALLIS70227040
FIAT-ALLIS70277050
FIAT-ALLIS74347787
FIAT-ALLIS74347788
FIAT-ALLIS74353269
FIAT-ALLIS9901570
FIAT-ALLIS74353268
FIAT-ALLIS74055533
FOMOCOC2TZ 9365 B
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)5573482
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)5574962
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)21029
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)5182041
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)5574961
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)5575115
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)5192854
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)6436567
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)9021029
HYSTER155100
IHC / CASE IH432 417 R 91
IHC / CASE IH998 430 R 91
IHC / CASE IH432 417
IHC / CASE IH5 574 961
IHC / CASE IH175 475
INGERSOLL-RAND6A32 157
INGERSOLL-RAND9209 2279
INGERSOLL-RANDG-7321 57
INGERSOLL-RAND3529 0543
INGERSOLL-RANDGA32157
INGERSOLL-RAND/DOOSAN35290543
JOHN DEEREAR29586R
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSESV 1282
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSETV 1469
LIEBHERR6426987
MASSEY-FERGUSON1015840M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON835787M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON1015840M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON1 003 879
MASSEY-FERGUSON1 015 840
MASSEY-FERGUSON835 787
ONAN149855
RICHIER552 442 388
TEREX9021 029
THERMO KING11-2230
TIMBERJACK403104
VOITH11.2230
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?