51820

25,68 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
51820

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 51820
  • UPC Number: 765809518209
  • Style: Spin-On Lube Filter
  • Service: Lube
  • Type:
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 7.827 (199)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 3.698 (94)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: Closed:
  • Thread Size: 1-12
  • By-Pass Valve Setting-PSI: 30 PSI
  • Anti-Drain Back Valve: Yes
  • Beta Ratio: 2/20=23/40
  • Burst Pressure-PSI: 390
  • Max Flow Rate: 12-16 GPM
  • Nominal Micron Rating: 25

Diámetros

  • Attached: 2.834 (72)* * 2.462 (63)* * 0.255 (6)*

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: ABG Construction Equipment, Ingersoll-Rand Compressors, Daf, Deutz, Iveco Trucks, Magirus Trucks, Massey-Ferguson, Volvo Trucks
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
AGRALE-DEUTZ80009101211004
AGRALE-DEUTZ905411880008
AGRALE-DEUTZ8009101211004
BUSCH0531 000 005
CASE CONSTRUCTIONP0150521KC
CASE CONSTRUCTION150521
CASE CONSTRUCTION905411880008
CASE CONSTRUCTIONK-150521K
CASE CONSTRUCTIONPO-150521KC
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)116 0025
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)300 2261
DYNAPAC1160025
DYNAPAC747476
FIAT-ALLIS6167160-0
FIAT-ALLIS6167358-5
FIAT-ALLIS8320220
FIAT-ALLIS6167116-0
FIAT-ALLIS671160
FIAT-ALLIS673588
FIAT-ALLIS7122732
FORD6106 841
FORD5000 859
FORD5010 664
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)93293880
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)MS 054101
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)7984864
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)MW054102
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)054 102
LIEBHERR550 7547
LIEBHERR550 2029
LIEBHERR550 2096
MERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG)001 184 96 01
MERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG)A 001 184 96 01
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)758705
VALTRA-VALMET215390
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)11993545
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)11993545-0
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)3831236
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)6211489
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)6211489-7
YANMARBTD2235310
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?