51419

48,72 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
51419

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 51419
  • UPC Number: 765809514195
  • Style: Cartridge Hydraulic Metal Canister Filter
  • Service: Hydraulic
  • Type: Full Flow
  • Media: Enhanced Cellulose
  • Height: 9.281 (236)*
  • Outer Diameter: 3.906 (99)*
  • Inside Diameter: 1.6 (41)*
  • Beta Ratio: 2/20=2/16
  • Nominal Micron Rating: 6

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Schroeder Hydraulics (Optional Applications)
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
CATERPILLAR083-7905
CATERPILLAR3I-1474
CATERPILLAR9Y-4522
CATERPILLAR054-1719
CATERPILLAR086-3940
CATERPILLAR541719
CATERPILLAR3I-0577
CATERPILLAR83-7905
CATERPILLAR3I-0578
DAEWOO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTA145088
DOOSANDWA145088
FIAT-ALLIS70665838
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)25012419
GROVE9437100490
GROVE7437000195
GROVE9437100641
INGERSOLL-RAND50343490
JLG5080009
MASSEY-FERGUSON1495479M1
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?