51411

35,24 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
51411

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 51411
  • UPC Number: 765809514119
  • Style: Spin-On Lube Filter
  • Service: Lube
  • Type: Full Flow
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 5.988 (152)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 4.282 (109)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: Closed:
  • Thread Size: 3/4-16
  • By-Pass Valve Setting-PSI: 8-11 PSI
  • Beta Ratio: 2/20=20/35
  • Burst Pressure-PSI: 470
  • Max Flow Rate: 7-9 GPM
  • Nominal Micron Rating: 25

Diámetros

  • Attached: 2.834 (72)* * 2.462 (63)* * 0.200 (5)*

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Allis-Chalmers, Fiat-Allis, Hercules, Komatsu, Iveco, Winpower
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
FIAT-ALLIS4643371
FIAT-ALLIS4730586
FIAT-ALLIS6166029-8
FIAT-ALLIS1901160-3
FIAT-ALLIS4597232
FIAT-ALLIS4625547
FIAT-ALLIS4630786
FIAT-ALLIS4648371
FIAT-ALLIS6277537-0
FIAT-ALLIS7110103
FIAT-ALLIS7121386
FIAT-ALLIS4600875
FIAT-ALLIS4629544
FIAT-ALLIS4951092
FIAT-ALLIS7111678
FIAT-ALLIS7121387
FIAT-ALLIS7122734
FIAT-HITACHI1909101
FORD5011 423
FORD5000 863
FORDA 730 X 6714 KA
FORD5009 233
FORD5019 427
IVECO190 1603
IVECO460 0875
IVECO462 5547
IVECO190 9101
IVECO190 7566
IVECO461 5547
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)1909101
POCLAINU 12505-05
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?