51040

9,74 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
51040

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 51040
  • UPC Number: 765809510401
  • Style: Spin-On Lube Filter
  • Service: Lube
  • Type: Full Flow
  • Media: Enhanced Cellulose
  • Height: 3.45 (88)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 2.921 (74)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: Closed:
  • Thread Size: M18x1.5
  • Anti-Drain Back Valve: Yes
  • Beta Ratio: 2/20=6/20
  • Burst Pressure-PSI: 325
  • Max Flow Rate: 7-9 GPM
  • Nominal Micron Rating: 21

Diámetros

  • Attached: 2.734 (69)* * 2.430 (62)* * 0.226 (6)*

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Daewoo (99-02), Chevrolet - GM Cars/Trucks (76-17), Saab (94-98)
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
CHEVROLET94632619
CITROENMLS 000-530
DAEWOO / CHEVROLET (GM)94 797 406
DAEWOO / CHEVROLET (GM)EC 94797406
DAEWOO / CHEVROLET (GM)96 879 797
DAEWOO / CHEVROLET (GM)96 458 873 D
DAEWOO / CHEVROLET (GM)96 458 873
DAEWOO / CHEVROLET (GM)96 352 845
DAEWOO / CHEVROLET (GM)93 745 067
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)7083265
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)7085110
FORD5009 285
FORD5016 786
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)90144675
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)92142009
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)24588463
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)93156310
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)92142003
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)95509857
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)93370535
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)650381
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)94632619
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)25010792
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)93156245
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)93156300
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)93156954
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)6439929
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)88905845
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)88905405
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)93156171
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)88926528
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)909144675
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)94630907
OPELVOF93
OPEL650381
OPEL650401
OPEL96395221
PEUGEOT1109 A9
RENAULT77 01 415 070
SAAB4502696
SUZUKI16510-84Z00
VAUXHALLVOF93
VAUXHALL93156300
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?