46562

48,44 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
46562

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 46562
  • UPC Number: 765809465626
  • Style: Radial Seal Outer Air
  • Service: Air
  • Type:
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 13.9 (353)*
  • Outer Diameter: 6.38 (162)*
  • Inside Diameter Top: Closed:
  • Inside Diameter Bottom: 3.56 (90)*
  • CFM: 275

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Atlas-Copco, Case, Cat, I-R, John Deere, M-F, New Holland, Other (Outer used w/46569) - For Nano-Pro Version use 46562NP
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
AGCO113855M1
AMMANN1-M00303
AMMANN4-5358520099
AMMANN54-5970026112
AMMANN2-80199161
AMMANN4-8300880021
BOMAG05730100
CASE CONSTRUCTION87418364
CASE CONSTRUCTION87718008
CASE CONSTRUCTIONX-2950576
CASE CONSTRUCTION87438248
CASE CONSTRUCTION222421A1
CASE CONSTRUCTION427471A1
CASE CONSTRUCTION6190627M1
CASE CONSTRUCTION84217229
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH1931161
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH47132345
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH84036676
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH84217229
CATERPILLAR110-6326
CATERPILLAR212-4477
CATERPILLARA000014214
CATERPILLAR131-8902
CLAAS00 1300 280 0
CLAAS60 0010 575 9
CLAAS00 0318 826 0
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)0.010.2253.0
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)0.900.0301.0
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)0.10.2253.0
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)0.900.1381.6
FAI (KOMATSU)848101144
FIAT-ALLIS8032064
FINI017083000
FINI17083000
FLOTTMANN0170.8300.0
GEHL182137
GEHLL99453
GEHL099453
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL4918 199 M 1
HITACHI2640237011
HITACHI4486002
HITACHIL4486002
HYSTERS0076041-51
IHC / CASE IH222421A1
IVECO190 3669
IVECO5040 64501
IVECO500038750
IVECO994 78393
IVECO299 2677
IVECO299 7050
IVECO804 1642
J.C.BAMFORD32/915701
JOHN DEEREKV16429
JOHN DEERERE222242
JOHN DEERERE222243
JOHN DEERERT 60 05011111
JOHN DEEREER263097
JOHN DEERERT 7700039509
JOHN DEEREAT171853
JOHN DEEREAT169911
KOBELCOLP11P00004S002
KOBELCOLP02P000043
KOBELCOLP02P0004
KOMATSU848101144
KOMATSU20E-01K-1390
KOMATSU600-185-2110
KOMATSU3EC0242240
KOMATSU600-185-2100
KOMATSU848101189
KOMATSU42N-02-11960
KOMATSU42R01-H0P06
KUBOTA59700-26112
LANDINI3540051 M1
LIEBHERR761 9404
MACO-MEUDON561946
MACO-MEUDON685 61946
MASSEY-FERGUSON6190627M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON4270033M1
MASSEY-FERGUSONVA263060
MASSEY-FERGUSON6290627M1
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87438248
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)47132343
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87682993
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)84217229
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)82981152
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)84036676
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)72957459
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87682989
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)86982524
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)1930589
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)86555826
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)47137832
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)47128157
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87418364
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87631623
PERKINS26 510 342
PERKINS26 510 324
PERKINS23510342
RENAULT AGRICULTURE60 05 011 111
RENAULT AGRICULTURE77 00 061 011
SULLAIR2250122816
SULLAIR68561946
SULLAIR2250125372
SULLAIR02250125-372
SULLIVAN00521082
SUMITOMOKMH0781
TOYOTA17741-F9810-71
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)11883618
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)43904200
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)16631880
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)43931948
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)6050112
YANMAR119117-12560
YANMAR123950-12560
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?