42126

68,48 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
42126

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 42126
  • UPC Number: 765809421264
  • Style: Air Filter w/Fin
  • Service: Air
  • Type:
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 12.25 (311)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 7.812 (198)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: 6.09 (155)*
  • Inside Diameter Top: 0.75 (19)*
  • Inside Diameter Bottom: 3.5 (89)*
  • Fins: Yes
  • CFM: 265

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Allis-Chalmers, Case, Clark, Hyster, IHC, John Deere, Joy, Massey Ferguson, Minneapolis-Moline, Oliver (Outer used w/46371, 46375 or 42342)
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
CASE CONSTRUCTIONA-042278
CASE CONSTRUCTIOND-036261
CASE CONSTRUCTIOND-037975
CASE CONSTRUCTIONXB-047447-C
CASE CONSTRUCTIONE67983
CASE CONSTRUCTION450504
CASE CONSTRUCTIONA-040871
CASE CONSTRUCTIONE-070807
CASE CONSTRUCTIONE-096143
CASE CONSTRUCTIONXA-014747
CASE CONSTRUCTIONXA-070704
CASE CONSTRUCTIONXA-074015
CASE CONSTRUCTIONXB-010702
CASE CONSTRUCTIONXB-014747
CASE CONSTRUCTIONXB-047444
CASE CONSTRUCTIONXC-014747
CASE CONSTRUCTIONA-034445
CASE CONSTRUCTIONA-034545
CASE CONSTRUCTIONA-037975
CASE CONSTRUCTIONA-040866
CASE CONSTRUCTIOND-050917
CASE CONSTRUCTIONE-062774
CASE CONSTRUCTIONXA-014747-C
CASE CONSTRUCTIONXB-014747-C
CUMMINS705346
DYNAPAC891528
DYNAPAC499140
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA2047 874
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA6950 185 00
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA5040 251
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA5069 734 01
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA5076 408
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA2950 185
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA5056 768
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA8404 295
FIAT-ALLIS3048581
FIAT-ALLIS4059252
FIAT-ALLIS4909733
FIAT-ALLIS5056768
FIAT-ALLIS5069734-0
FIAT-ALLIS6382724
FIAT-ALLIS70638274
FIAT-ALLIS73046858
FIAT-ALLIS78011414
FIAT-ALLIS8322972
FIAT-ALLIS1004421-3
FIAT-ALLIS2047874
FIAT-ALLIS266786
FIAT-ALLIS3044713
FIAT-ALLIS3046858
FIAT-ALLIS3047497
FIAT-ALLIS346858
FIAT-ALLIS4021443
FIAT-ALLIS73048581
FIAT-ALLIS73048658
FIAT-ALLIS78011014
FIAT-ALLIS80110141
FIAT-ALLIS1004652
FIAT-ALLIS4059292
FIAT-ALLIS5040251
FIAT-ALLIS5076408
FIAT-ALLIS71004652
FIAT-ALLIS74059252
FORD5011 315
FORD2701 E 9K600
FORD5011 548
FORDA 830 X 9601 BTA
FORDA 830 X 9601 TA
FORD1700 425
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)6424690
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)8994728
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)5114521
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)5198867
HYSTERT-567143
HYSTERE062774
HYSTER88162
HYSTER97310
HYSTER170681
HYSTER262280
HYSTER567143
HYSTERA-881162-A
HYSTER134887
HYSTER179955
IHC / CASE IH3 124 338 R 1
IHC / CASE IH3 130 920 R 91
IHC / CASE IH382 263 R 92
IHC / CASE IH387 263
IHC / CASE IH389 263 R 92
IHC / CASE IH880 307 C 91
IHC / CASE IH922 840 C 91
IHC / CASE IH387 263 R 91
IHC / CASE IH886 019
IHC / CASE IH886 019 C 91
IHC / CASE IH383 260 R 91
IHC / CASE IH389 263
IHC / CASE IH389 263 R 91
IHC / CASE IH80 201
IHC / CASE IH9226 6451
JOHN DEEREAQX94573
JOHN DEEREAT65296
JOHN DEEREK66712
JOHN DEEREAH20487H
JOHN DEEREAH20488H
JOHN DEEREAH19853H
JOHN DEEREAT18526T
JOHN DEERE21X11987A
JOHN DEEREAT24275
JOHN DEEREE062774
JOHN DEEREAQX113760
JOHN DEEREAT18426T
JOHN DEEREAT20488
JOHN DEEREAT44377
JOHN DEEREK66172
KOMATSUE070807
KOMATSUD066829
LIEBHERR721 1178
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)129040
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)98073
PERKINS26 510 105
PERKINS26 510 148
PERKINS26 510 211
PERKINS26 540 148
TOYOTA17702-U3050-71
TOYOTA17702-30750-71
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)1902215
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)392090
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)6621505
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)1624567
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)1727868
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)3319723
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)888936
YANMAR124610-12620
YANMAR524610-12620
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?