The store will not work correctly when cookies are disabled.
Parece que JavaScript está deshabilitado en su navegador.
For the best experience on our site, be sure to turn on Javascript in your browser.
42126
68,48 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
Especificaciones Técnicas Part Number : 42126UPC Number : 765809421264Style : Air Filter w/FinService : AirType : Media : CelluloseHeight : 12.25 (311)*Outer Diameter Top : 7.812 (198)*Outer Diameter Bottom : 6.09 (155)*Inside Diameter Top : 0.75 (19)*Inside Diameter Bottom : 3.5 (89)*Fins : YesCFM : 265Principales aplicaciones Principle Application : Allis-Chalmers, Case, Clark, Hyster, IHC, John Deere, Joy, Massey Ferguson, Minneapolis-Moline, Oliver (Outer used w/46371, 46375 or 42342)
Nombre del fabricante N° de pieza del fabricante
CASE CONSTRUCTION A-042278
CASE CONSTRUCTION D-036261
CASE CONSTRUCTION D-037975
CASE CONSTRUCTION XB-047447-C
CASE CONSTRUCTION E67983
CASE CONSTRUCTION 450504
CASE CONSTRUCTION A-040871
CASE CONSTRUCTION E-070807
CASE CONSTRUCTION E-096143
CASE CONSTRUCTION XA-014747
CASE CONSTRUCTION XA-070704
CASE CONSTRUCTION XA-074015
CASE CONSTRUCTION XB-010702
CASE CONSTRUCTION XB-014747
CASE CONSTRUCTION XB-047444
CASE CONSTRUCTION XC-014747
CASE CONSTRUCTION A-034445
CASE CONSTRUCTION A-034545
CASE CONSTRUCTION A-037975
CASE CONSTRUCTION A-040866
CASE CONSTRUCTION D-050917
CASE CONSTRUCTION E-062774
CASE CONSTRUCTION XA-014747-C
CASE CONSTRUCTION XB-014747-C
CUMMINS 705346
DYNAPAC 891528
DYNAPAC 499140
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA 2047 874
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA 6950 185 00
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA 5040 251
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA 5069 734 01
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA 5076 408
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA 2950 185
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA 5056 768
EATON YALE + TOWNE TROJA 8404 295
FIAT-ALLIS 3048581
FIAT-ALLIS 4059252
FIAT-ALLIS 4909733
FIAT-ALLIS 5056768
FIAT-ALLIS 5069734-0
FIAT-ALLIS 6382724
FIAT-ALLIS 70638274
FIAT-ALLIS 73046858
FIAT-ALLIS 78011414
FIAT-ALLIS 8322972
FIAT-ALLIS 1004421-3
FIAT-ALLIS 2047874
FIAT-ALLIS 266786
FIAT-ALLIS 3044713
FIAT-ALLIS 3046858
FIAT-ALLIS 3047497
FIAT-ALLIS 346858
FIAT-ALLIS 4021443
FIAT-ALLIS 73048581
FIAT-ALLIS 73048658
FIAT-ALLIS 78011014
FIAT-ALLIS 80110141
FIAT-ALLIS 1004652
FIAT-ALLIS 4059292
FIAT-ALLIS 5040251
FIAT-ALLIS 5076408
FIAT-ALLIS 71004652
FIAT-ALLIS 74059252
FORD 5011 315
FORD 2701 E 9K600
FORD 5011 548
FORD A 830 X 9601 BTA
FORD A 830 X 9601 TA
FORD 1700 425
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 6424690
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 8994728
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 5114521
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 5198867
HYSTER T-567143
HYSTER E062774
HYSTER 88162
HYSTER 97310
HYSTER 170681
HYSTER 262280
HYSTER 567143
HYSTER A-881162-A
HYSTER 134887
HYSTER 179955
IHC / CASE IH 3 124 338 R 1
IHC / CASE IH 3 130 920 R 91
IHC / CASE IH 382 263 R 92
IHC / CASE IH 387 263
IHC / CASE IH 389 263 R 92
IHC / CASE IH 880 307 C 91
IHC / CASE IH 922 840 C 91
IHC / CASE IH 387 263 R 91
IHC / CASE IH 886 019
IHC / CASE IH 886 019 C 91
IHC / CASE IH 383 260 R 91
IHC / CASE IH 389 263
IHC / CASE IH 389 263 R 91
IHC / CASE IH 80 201
IHC / CASE IH 9226 6451
JOHN DEERE AQX94573
JOHN DEERE AT65296
JOHN DEERE K66712
JOHN DEERE AH20487H
JOHN DEERE AH20488H
JOHN DEERE AH19853H
JOHN DEERE AT18526T
JOHN DEERE 21X11987A
JOHN DEERE AT24275
JOHN DEERE E062774
JOHN DEERE AQX113760
JOHN DEERE AT18426T
JOHN DEERE AT20488
JOHN DEERE AT44377
JOHN DEERE K66172
KOMATSU E070807
KOMATSU D066829
LIEBHERR 721 1178
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 129040
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 98073
PERKINS 26 510 105
PERKINS 26 510 148
PERKINS 26 510 211
PERKINS 26 540 148
TOYOTA 17702-U3050-71
TOYOTA 17702-30750-71
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 1902215
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 392090
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 6621505
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 1624567
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 1727868
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 3319723
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 888936
YANMAR 124610-12620
YANMAR 524610-12620