33262

37,02 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
33262

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 33262
  • UPC Number: 765809332621
  • Style: Cartridge Fuel Metal Canister Filter
  • Service: Fuel
  • Type:
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 2.717 (69)*
  • Outer Diameter: 1.378 (35)*
  • Inside Diameter Top: Closed:
  • Inside Diameter Bottom: 0.492 (12)*
  • Nominal Micron Rating: 19

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Ford, John Deere, Mahindra Tractors, Massey Ferguson, Mitsubishi, Takeuchi, Yanmar, Other
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
AUSA090212200
BELL EQUIPMENT (SA)210069
BELL EQUIPMENT (SA)20005500
CASE CONSTRUCTION47610161
CATERPILLAR288-6572
CATERPILLAR233-7739
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)157583009
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)76568664
FIAT-HITACHI4294842
GEHL54897E11
HAKO30-104
HITACHI4294842
HITACHI5878102690
IHI (I H I)5878102690
INGERSOLL-RAND22284640
INGERSOLL-RAND/DOOSAN22284640
ISEKI3608255M1
ISEKI1672-105-211-00
ISEKI14151E11
ISEKI1415102011E011
ISEKI1415-102-011-00
ISEKI167210521110
ISEKITYM 14571000010
ISUZU5-87810-269-0
JLG7018143
JLG7018141
JOHN DEERECH15553
JOHN DEEREAM-876411
JOHN DEEREAM878916
KOBELCOVAMM32088601
KOMATSU104-500-5571
KUBOTA10450-055710
LS AGRICULTURAL MACHINERYA1040080
LS AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY40049406
MASSEY-FERGUSON3283343M1
MITSUBISHI9126402200
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)SBA130366040
PEL JOBE7414200
PEL JOB10450055710
PERKINS130 366 040
PERKINS130336040
SHIBAURA130366040
TAKEUCHITY10450055710
TORO130336040
TOYOTA23854-23470-71
YANMAR104500-55710
YANMARYAN113001056
YANMAR114250-55510
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?