51649

43,23 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
51649

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 51649
  • UPC Number: 765809516496
  • Style: Spin-On Lube Filter
  • Service: Lube
  • Type: Full Flow
  • Media: Enhanced Cellulose
  • Height: 8.058 (205)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 4.658 (118)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: Closed:
  • Thread Size: 1 1/2-12
  • Beta Ratio: 2/20=10/20
  • Burst Pressure-PSI: 315
  • Max Flow Rate: 28-30 GPM
  • Nominal Micron Rating: 15

Diámetros

  • Attached: 4.320 (110)* * 3.820 (97)* * 0.365 (9)*

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Cummins Engines, Hino Trucks, Hitachi, Other (if anti-drain back valve required, use 57239)
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
AGCO30-3436861
AGCOAG030098
BOMAG31701054
CASE CONSTRUCTIONA77537
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IHA77537
CATERPILLAR3I-1242
CUMMINS3014654
CUMMINS3313281
DAEWOO / CHEVROLET (GM)65-05510-5007
DAEWOO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT65055105007
E.R.F.C3014654
FIAT-ALLIS75208314
FODENY03414806
GROVE9414100141
HINO15607-1381A
HINO15607-1432
HINO15607-1380
HINO15607-1431
HINO15607-1740
HINO156071810
HINO15607-1430
HINO15607-1381
HITACHI4178801
HITACHI4128800
HITACHI156071431
HITACHI42060791
HITACHI4448734
HITACHIL4206079
HITACHI4175914
HITACHI4206089
HITACHI42838591
HITACHI42060891
HITACHI4450659
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION3313281
IHC / CASE IH1 240 892 H 1
INGERSOLL-RAND51355337
INGERSOLL-RAND920922123
INGERSOLL-RAND9209 2212
INGERSOLL-RAND/DOOSAN51355337
ISUZU2906548400
ISUZU8943910492
ISUZU8943910493
ISUZU1-13240-046-1
ISUZU1-13240-075-0
ISUZU1132400622
ISUZU1878116380
ISUZU897371370
ISUZU1-13240-157-0
ISUZU1132400620
ISUZU2945611120
J.C.BAMFORD32/925953
KAESSBOHRER PISTENBULLY8.312.062.050.0
KAWASAKIYZ1132400621
KOMATSUCU331-3281
KOMATSUCULF734
LEROI43951
LINK-BELTKRH0642
MANITOWOC4133940
MASSEY-FERGUSON1076750M1
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)84475549
ONAN122-0756
STEIGER331156 T1
TCMZ1132400621
VALMET0199 2235
VALTRA-VALMET0199 2235
VERSATILE108323
VERSATILE58125
ZETTELMEYER22871489
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?