46774

206,63 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
46774

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 46774
  • UPC Number: 765809467743
  • Style: Air Filter
  • Service: Air
  • Type:
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 19.5 (495)*
  • Outer Diameter: 12.093 (307)*
  • Inside Diameter Top: 0.875 (22)*
  • Inside Diameter Bottom: 7.718 (196)*
  • Ends: Metal
  • CFM: 1000

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Allis Chalmers, Cat, Hino, Hitachi, Isuzu, John Deere, Komatsu, New Holland, Versatile (Outer used w/46775 or 42494 inner) - For NanoPro version, use 46774NP
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
ALLIS CHALMERS70259792
CASE CONSTRUCTION71473812
CATERPILLAR3I-0284
CATERPILLAR3I-0202
CATERPILLAR9Y-6847
CATERPILLAR102-3765
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)725979203
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)25177169
HINO178012170
HITACHIL4297294
HITACHIAR95758
HITACHIL4297293
ISUZU1142151270
ISUZU1-14215-116-0
ISUZU1142151170
ISUZU1142150820
ISUZU (JP)1-14215206-0
J.C.BAMFORDKTH0551
J.C.BAMFORDKTH0552
JOHN DEEREAR95758
KAWASAKI30981-70130
KAWASAKI3098170480
KOMATSU561-02-62330
KOMATSU561-02-12600
KOMATSU5610200020
KOMATSU561-02-62530
LEROI437382
LEROI761640
LEROI437481
LINK-BELT3H2052
MITSUBISHI4722-0388-01
NELSON INDUSTRIES70810N
NELSON INDUSTRIES70513N
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)V95611
NISSAN1654697013
TAYLOR MACHINE4044434
VERSATILE86029149
VERSATILE86029150
VERSATILE86029153
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?