The store will not work correctly when cookies are disabled.
Parece que JavaScript está deshabilitado en su navegador.
For the best experience on our site, be sure to turn on Javascript in your browser.
46774
206,63 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
Especificaciones Técnicas Part Number : 46774UPC Number : 765809467743Style : Air FilterService : AirType : Media : CelluloseHeight : 19.5 (495)*Outer Diameter : 12.093 (307)*Inside Diameter Top : 0.875 (22)*Inside Diameter Bottom : 7.718 (196)*Ends : MetalCFM : 1000Principales aplicaciones Principle Application : Allis Chalmers, Cat, Hino, Hitachi, Isuzu, John Deere, Komatsu, New Holland, Versatile (Outer used w/46775 or 42494 inner) - For NanoPro version, use 46774NP
Nombre del fabricante N° de pieza del fabricante
ALLIS CHALMERS 70259792
CASE CONSTRUCTION 71473812
CATERPILLAR 3I-0284
CATERPILLAR 3I-0202
CATERPILLAR 9Y-6847
CATERPILLAR 102-3765
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 725979203
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25177169
HINO 178012170
HITACHI L4297294
HITACHI AR95758
HITACHI L4297293
ISUZU 1142151270
ISUZU 1-14215-116-0
ISUZU 1142151170
ISUZU 1142150820
ISUZU (JP) 1-14215206-0
J.C.BAMFORD KTH0551
J.C.BAMFORD KTH0552
JOHN DEERE AR95758
KAWASAKI 30981-70130
KAWASAKI 3098170480
KOMATSU 561-02-62330
KOMATSU 561-02-12600
KOMATSU 5610200020
KOMATSU 561-02-62530
LEROI 437382
LEROI 761640
LEROI 437481
LINK-BELT 3H2052
MITSUBISHI 4722-0388-01
NELSON INDUSTRIES 70810N
NELSON INDUSTRIES 70513N
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) V95611
NISSAN 1654697013
TAYLOR MACHINE 4044434
VERSATILE 86029149
VERSATILE 86029150
VERSATILE 86029153