46569

34,45 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
46569

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 46569
  • UPC Number: 765809465695
  • Style: Radial Seal Inner Air
  • Service: Air
  • Type:
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 13.37 (340)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 3.425 (87)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: 3.622 (92)*
  • Inside Diameter Top: Closed:
  • Inside Diameter Bottom: 2.893 (73)*
  • Ends: Plastic
  • CFM: 275

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Inner used w/46562 or 49993 or 49996 outer
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
AGCO113851M1
AMMANN4-5358520100
AMMANN4-8300880020
AMMANN2-80199168
AMMANN54-5523126150
AMMANN1-M00304
BOMAG5730135
CASE CONSTRUCTIONZ-2950577
CASE CONSTRUCTION87418365
CASE CONSTRUCTION87718006
CASE CONSTRUCTION87438245
CASE CONSTRUCTION222422A1
CASE CONSTRUCTION76094057
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH1931167
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH76094057
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH47132347
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH87682999
CATERPILLAR131-8903
CATERPILLAR110-6331
CATERPILLAR212-4478
CLAAS60 0010 575 8
CLAAS00 0318 827 0
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)0.10.2252.0
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)0.010.2252.0
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)0.900.1381.7
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD)0.900.0301.1
DYNAPAC374772
FAI (KOMATSU)848101145
FIAT-ALLIS8032066
FIAT-HITACHI1930590
FIAT-HITACHI151849149
FINI017083001
GEHL099967
GEHLL99967
GEHL182138
HITACHI5640058011
HITACHI4486014
HITACHIL4486014
HITACHIAT199501
IHC / CASE IH222 422 A 1
J.C.BAMFORD32/915702
JOHN DEEREER263096
JOHN DEERERT 60 05011112
JOHN DEEREAT171854
JOHN DEEREAT199501
KOBELCOLP11P01013P1
KOBELCOLP02P000043B
KOMATSU848101190
KOMATSU3EC02-42230
KOMATSU848101145
KOMATSU42N-02-11970
KOMATSU42R01H0P07
KOMATSU600-185-2120
KOMATSU3EC02A5240
KUBOTA55231-26150
LANDINI3540052 M1
LIEBHERR761 9405
MASSEY-FERGUSON4270034M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON6190628M1
MASSEY-FERGUSONVA263059
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)1930590
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)47132346
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)5080445
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)47128156
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)82981153
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87682999
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87418365
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87438246
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87438245
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)86555827
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)72957460
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87631625
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87438244
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)86982525
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87569533
PERKINS26 510 343
RENAULT AGRICULTURE77 00 061 012
RENAULT AGRICULTURE60 05 011 112
SULLAIR2250122817
SUMITOMOKMH0830
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)11883619
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)70918479
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)43921493
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)43931955
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)43904218
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)17235682
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?