46449

43,11 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
46449

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 46449
  • UPC Number: 765809464490
  • Style: Radial Seal Outer Air
  • Service: Air
  • Type:
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 7.381 (187)*
  • Outer Diameter: 3.5 (89)*
  • Inside Diameter Top: Closed:
  • Inside Diameter Bottom: 1.824 (46)*
  • CFM: 70

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Ditchwitch, Briggs&Stratton, John Deere Gators, Mowers, Kawasaki Mules, Komatsu, Other (Outer used w/42845 inner)
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
BOBCAT6673752
BOBCATIR54477187
BOBCAT198503901S
BOMAG5741244
CASE CONSTRUCTIONPM02P00006-3
CASE CONSTRUCTION72276220
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH335714A1
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH73185194
CATERPILLAR155-5410
CATERPILLAR139-4834
CATERPILLARA000015986
CUMMINS1403071
DAEWOO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT47400026
DOOSAN97400026
GEHL50285205
GEHL206303
HITACHIE4607538
HITACHIL4383875
HITACHI4383875
HOKUETSU KOGYO3214311400
J.C.BAMFORD32/919902
JOHN DEEREM113621
JOHN DEEREM137393
KOBELCOPF11P00002S002
KOBELCOPM11P00006S002
KOBELCOPM02P00006-3
KOMATSUKT1G659-1122-0
KOMATSUKT1G34711180
KOMATSUYM119655-12560
KOMATSU1G65911220
KUBOTAK1211-82320
KUBOTA1865911221
KUBOTAK2581-82311
KUBOTA1665911221
KUBOTA1G65911221
KUBOTARG158-42930
KUBOTA1G65911222
LOMBARDINI104.2175.1660
MANITOU661874
MASSEY-FERGUSON6191362M1
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)PM02P00006-3
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)72276221
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)73185194
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K)290 7630
PERKINS26 510 364
SULLAIR2250145627
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)6050126
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)PJ 6050126
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)43919166
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)16631866
YANMAR119655-12560
YANMAR119515-12520
YANMAR119287-12510
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?