46438

38,69 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
46438

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 46438
  • UPC Number: 765809464384
  • Style: Radial Seal Outer Air
  • Service: Air
  • Type:
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 10.875 (276)*
  • Outer Diameter: 4.16 (106)*
  • Inside Diameter Top: Closed:
  • Inside Diameter Bottom: 2.36 (60)*
  • CFM: 105

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Cat, Komatsu, Kohler, Kubota, Ford/New Holland, John Deere, Vermeer, Yanmar - Outer used w/42985 inner
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
BOBCAT6672467
BOBCAT4114746
BOBCAT4164630
BOBCAT6669547
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH86401594
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH87300179
CATERPILLAR121-3661
CATERPILLAR248-3864
CATERPILLAR146-7172
CATERPILLAR3I-2147
CATERPILLAR91B6100112M
CATERPILLAR146-7472
CATERPILLAR91B6100112C
CLARK EQUIPMENT06935185
CLARK EQUIPMENT6672467
CLARK EQUIPMENT6969959
CLARK EQUIPMENT6669547
CLARK EQUIPMENT06448071
CLARK EQUIPMENT6448071
CLARK EQUIPMENT6935185
DOOSAN39259866
DOOSAN91025338
DOOSANK1030381
DOOSANK1025338
GEHL548972216490
GEHL420-36075
HITACHIL4417516
HITACHI4417516990
HITACHI30102611120
HITACHI4417516
HYSTER2034117
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION11MH20100
JOHN DEEREMIU12457
JOHN DEEREM131802
JOHN DEERERG60690
JOHN DEEREM144100
KOBELCOPM11P00004S002
KOBELCOPY02P000073
KOBELCOPW11P00004S002
KOBELCOVV11980812520
KOMATSU3EB02-38730A
KOMATSU3EA01A5390
KOMATSUZ760238730
KOMATSU3EB02-38730L
KOMATSUYM119808-12520
KOMATSU3EB-02-38730
KOMATSUYM129619-12520
KOMATSU11980-812520
KOMATSU3EB0138730
KUBOTATA040-93230
KUBOTAHWTAT-93230
KUBOTATA04093231
LANDINI4217777 M1
MANITOU661952
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87300178
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87290073
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)86549700
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)86519866
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87682998
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)MT40007575
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87300179
SUMITOMO902166802
TOYOTA17707-42500-71
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)11802804
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)203318
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)6050140
WACKER NEUSON1000106981
YANMAR12961912520
YANMAR11980-812520L
YANMAR119808-12520
YANMAR129087-12510
YANMAR129004-12520
YANMAR129619-12510
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?