42520

222,00 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
42520

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 42520
  • UPC Number: 765809425200
  • Style: Air Filter
  • Service: Air
  • Type:
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 13.5 (343)*
  • Outer Diameter: 9.13 (232)*
  • Inside Diameter Top: 0.9 (23)*
  • Inside Diameter Bottom: 5.77 (147)*
  • Ends: Metal
  • CFM: 310

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Various HD Trks + Equip (Outer used w/42521)
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
CASE CONSTRUCTION3251666R1
CATERPILLAR7Y-0404
CATERPILLAR3I0831
CATERPILLAR7Y404
CATERPILLAR92E6102311
CATERPILLAR3I0945
CATERPILLAR3I1073
CLARK MICHIGAN2521682
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)88930007
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)25043888
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)94037810
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)94058234
HINO17801-2280
HINO178012070
HINO178012730
HINO17801-2600
HINO17801-2820
HITACHI4226539
HITACHIAT280291
HITACHIL4329453
HITACHI4147010
HITACHI4329453
HITACHIL4147010
ISUZU1-14215-060-0
ISUZU1-14215-158-0
ISUZU1-14215-172-0
ISUZU8973877120
ISUZU1-1421-5153-0
ISUZU2-90646-930-0
ISUZU1142151080
ISUZU1142150670
J.C.BAMFORDKRP1091
KUBOTA3396011220
LINK-BELT3U0165
LINK-BELT3 H 1758
TAYLOR MACHINE4044406
TAYLOR MACHINE4044408
TAYLOR MACHINE4404406
TIMBERJACK408480
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?