42321

85,78 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
42321

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 42321
  • UPC Number: 765809423213
  • Style: Air Filter w/Fin
  • Service: Air
  • Type:
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 15.375 (391)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 6.093 (155)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: 7.685 (195)*
  • Inside Diameter Top: 0.66 (17)*
  • Inside Diameter Bottom: 3.5 (89)*
  • Ends: Metal
  • Fins: Yes
  • CFM: 310

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Allis-Chalmers, Case, Cat, I-R, Massey-Ferguson, John Deere, Kobelco, Other (Outer used w/46522 or 46514 or 42679 or 42924) - if outer filter needed w/o the fins, use 49420
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
AGCO207002169
AGCO700711907
AGCO72271398
BOBCAT4280099
BOMAG853521226
BOMAG05730110
CATERPILLAR9Y-7813
CATERPILLAR3I-0811
CATERPILLAR3I0391
CATERPILLAR8T-6305
CATERPILLAR3I0935
CATERPILLAR8U6666
CATERPILLAR5W-5889
CATERPILLAR7E-0975
CLARK EQUIPMENT4280099B
DYNAPAC499345
FAI (KOMATSU)P 26210214
FAI (KOMATSU)848101065
FAI (KOMATSU)84810155
FAI (KOMATSU)1105717C1
FAUN0746-555
FIAT-HITACHI1909957
FLOTTMANN9202.901
FORD5011 316
FORDA 830 X 9601 BUA
FORDA 830 X 9601 UA
FORD5011 549
FURUKAWA340106012
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)8994450
GENERAL MOTORS (GM)8994643
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL109 368 2 M 91
HITACHI4137604
HITACHI1909957
HITACHI203T232161
HITACHI2080103391
HYSTER1306730
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION24749015
IHC / CASE IH1 105 717 C 1
IHC / CASE IH3 153 187 R 1
IHC / CASE IH3 135 187 R 1
IVECO42484344
IVECO992 7604
IVECO801 4390
IVECO8561046
J.C.BAMFORDBRH0281
J.C.BAMFORD32/202602
J.C.BAMFORDKNH0136
JOHN DEERETH106445
JOHN DEERECH18287
KOBELCO2446U187S3
KOBELCOVI9142151660
KOBELCO2446U182S3
KOBELCO2451R124-3A
KOBELCO2451U125-3A
KOMATSU600-181-09200
KOMATSU600-181-9240
KOMATSU226-02-11110
KOMATSU600-181-9200
KOMATSU600-181-9500
KOMATSU848101155
LIEBHERR700052480
LIEBHERR700 5424
LIEBHERR700 0524
LIEBHERR70005424
MACO-MEUDON520730
MACO-MEUDON685 20730
MACO-MEUDON68521884
MACO-MEUDON528 240
MANITOU504507
MANITOU169472
MANITOU448 037
MASSEY-FERGUSON1093906M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON26 510 229
MASSEY-FERGUSON3072893M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON1093682M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON1428748M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON258541M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON2708733M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON3 072 893
MASSEY-FERGUSON726199M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON727121M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON36687
MASSEY-FERGUSOND46424200
MASSEY-FERGUSON1866048M92
MASSEY-FERGUSON3638563M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON1079404M1
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K)110 2149
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K)718 058
PERKINSTX 56178
PERKINSPI 02679
PERKINS26 510 214
PERKINS26 510 229
SAME2.4249.130.8
SULLAIR68520730
SULLAIR409196
SULLIVAN1900522008
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)8293904
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA)43931922
WIRTGEN GROUP76494
YANMAR121922-12510
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?