The store will not work correctly when cookies are disabled.
Parece que JavaScript está deshabilitado en su navegador.
For the best experience on our site, be sure to turn on Javascript in your browser.
42321
85,78 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
Especificaciones Técnicas Part Number : 42321UPC Number : 765809423213Style : Air Filter w/FinService : AirType : Media : CelluloseHeight : 15.375 (391)*Outer Diameter Top : 6.093 (155)*Outer Diameter Bottom : 7.685 (195)*Inside Diameter Top : 0.66 (17)*Inside Diameter Bottom : 3.5 (89)*Ends : MetalFins : YesCFM : 310Principales aplicaciones Principle Application : Allis-Chalmers, Case, Cat, I-R, Massey-Ferguson, John Deere, Kobelco, Other (Outer used w/46522 or 46514 or 42679 or 42924) - if outer filter needed w/o the fins, use 49420
Nombre del fabricante N° de pieza del fabricante
AGCO 207002169
AGCO 700711907
AGCO 72271398
BOBCAT 4280099
BOMAG 853521226
BOMAG 05730110
CATERPILLAR 9Y-7813
CATERPILLAR 3I-0811
CATERPILLAR 3I0391
CATERPILLAR 8T-6305
CATERPILLAR 3I0935
CATERPILLAR 8U6666
CATERPILLAR 5W-5889
CATERPILLAR 7E-0975
CLARK EQUIPMENT 4280099B
DYNAPAC 499345
FAI (KOMATSU) P 26210214
FAI (KOMATSU) 848101065
FAI (KOMATSU) 84810155
FAI (KOMATSU) 1105717C1
FAUN 0746-555
FIAT-HITACHI 1909957
FLOTTMANN 9202.901
FORD 5011 316
FORD A 830 X 9601 BUA
FORD A 830 X 9601 UA
FORD 5011 549
FURUKAWA 340106012
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 8994450
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 8994643
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL 109 368 2 M 91
HITACHI 4137604
HITACHI 1909957
HITACHI 203T232161
HITACHI 2080103391
HYSTER 1306730
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION 24749015
IHC / CASE IH 1 105 717 C 1
IHC / CASE IH 3 153 187 R 1
IHC / CASE IH 3 135 187 R 1
IVECO 42484344
IVECO 992 7604
IVECO 801 4390
IVECO 8561046
J.C.BAMFORD BRH0281
J.C.BAMFORD 32/202602
J.C.BAMFORD KNH0136
JOHN DEERE TH106445
JOHN DEERE CH18287
KOBELCO 2446U187S3
KOBELCO VI9142151660
KOBELCO 2446U182S3
KOBELCO 2451R124-3A
KOBELCO 2451U125-3A
KOMATSU 600-181-09200
KOMATSU 600-181-9240
KOMATSU 226-02-11110
KOMATSU 600-181-9200
KOMATSU 600-181-9500
KOMATSU 848101155
LIEBHERR 700052480
LIEBHERR 700 5424
LIEBHERR 700 0524
LIEBHERR 70005424
MACO-MEUDON 520730
MACO-MEUDON 685 20730
MACO-MEUDON 68521884
MACO-MEUDON 528 240
MANITOU 504507
MANITOU 169472
MANITOU 448 037
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1093906M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26 510 229
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3072893M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1093682M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1428748M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 258541M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2708733M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3 072 893
MASSEY-FERGUSON 726199M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 727121M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 36687
MASSEY-FERGUSON D46424200
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1866048M92
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3638563M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1079404M1
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K) 110 2149
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K) 718 058
PERKINS TX 56178
PERKINS PI 02679
PERKINS 26 510 214
PERKINS 26 510 229
SAME 2.4249.130.8
SULLAIR 68520730
SULLAIR 409196
SULLIVAN 1900522008
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 8293904
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 43931922
WIRTGEN GROUP 76494
YANMAR 121922-12510