33682

41,91 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
33682

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 33682
  • UPC Number: 765809336827
  • Style: Spin-On Fuel Filter
  • Service: Fuel
  • Type:
  • Media: Enhanced Cellulose
  • Height: 6.95 (177)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 3.73 (95)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: Closed:
  • Thread Size: M20x1.5
  • Max Flow Rate: 8-10 GPM
  • Nominal Micron Rating: 7

Diámetros

  • Attached: 2.83 (72)* * 2.47 (63)* * 0.19 (5)*
  • Packed: 1.174 (30)* * 0.79 (20)* * 0.085 (2)*

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Cummins QSB 6.7L Diesel, New Holland, Case, Hyundai, Other
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
AMMANN4-9501000101
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH87803208
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH87803200
CATERPILLAR396-4598
CUMMINS3978040
CUMMINS4897897
CUMMINS4989106
DAF170 5122
DAF182 9166
DOOSAN65.12503-5026
INGERSOLL-RAND23190184
INGERSOLL-RAND4989106
KING LONG299008330
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)84167233
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87803197
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)84412164
SANY GROUP131288000041A
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH87803208
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?