33327

48,11 US$
Disponibilidad: Disponible
SKU:
33327

Especificaciones Técnicas

  • Part Number: 33327
  • UPC Number: 765809333277
  • Style: Spin-On Fuel/Water Separator Filter
  • Service: Fuel
  • Type: Full Flow
  • Media: Cellulose
  • Height: 7.347 (187)*
  • Outer Diameter Top: 3.68 (93)*
  • Outer Diameter Bottom: Closed:
  • Thread Size: M14x1.5
  • Beta Ratio: 2/75=9/40
  • Nominal Micron Rating: 9
  • Filter Area: 579

Diámetros

  • Attached: 2.81 (71)* * 2.46 (62)* * 0.215 (5)*

Principales aplicaciones

  • Principle Application: Case Tractors, Eurostar Trucks, Iveco Eurotech
Nombre del fabricanteN° de pieza del fabricante
ASTRA (IVECO GROUP)952692
ASTRA (IVECO GROUP)955850
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA)8107716
FIAT-HITACHI1930992
FIAT-HITACHIL 0193099Z
FIAT-IVECO8 107 716
FIAT-IVECO8 107 486
IRISBUS50 01859 295
IVECO190 8547
IVECO193 0992
IVECO503 120 784
IVECO500040980
IVECO500041182
IVECO190 7539
IVECO500038754
KNORR-BREMSEK117940N50
LANDINI3692491 M92
MASSEY-FERGUSONLA323007250
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)87340333
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)84348883
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)89001908547
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)1931061
NEW HOLLAND (CNH)84360512
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI)50 01 859 295
Hello! Is there anything we could help you with?